B.O.S.S. League Games Schedule

CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD ROSTERS

Week 1

SATURDAY - DECEMBER 1ST [Coaches: Thomas (SW) and Steger (DP)]
8:00 - 8:50 AM --> West De Pere vs Southwest Blue
8:50 - 9:40 AM --> Ash/WDP vs Southwest White
9:40 - 10:30 AM --> De Pere vs. Notre Dame Green
10:30 - 11:20 AM --> Notre Dame Blue vs Preble Black
11:20 - 12:10 PM --> Bayport White vs Preble Green
12:10 - 1:00 PM --> Bayport Blue vs Pulaski


Week 2

SATURDAY - DECEMBER 15TH [Coaches: 1st Shift - Ganzen/Rickards __ 2nd Shift - Ganzen/Steger]
8:00 - 8:50 AM --> Southwest White vs De Pere
8:50 - 9:40 AM --> Southwest Blue vs Ash/WDP
9:40 - 10:30 AM --> West De Pere vs Notre Dame Green
10:30 - 11:20 AM --> Notre Dame Blue vs Pulaski
11:20 - 12:10 PM --> Bayport Blue vs Preble Green
12:10 - 1:00 PM --> Bayport White vs Preble Black


Week 3

SATURDAY - JANUARY 5TH [Coaches: 1st Shift - Thomas/Steger __ 2nd Shift - Draves/Steger]
8:00 - 8:50 AM --> De Pere vs Southwest Blue
8:50 - 9:40 AM --> Bayport White vs Southwest White
9:40 - 10:30 AM --> Bayport Blue vs Preble Black
10:30 - 11:20 AM --> Notre Dame Blue vs Preble Green
11:20 - 12:10 PM --> Notre Dame Green vs Pulaski
12:10 - 1:00 PM --> Ash/WDP vs West De Pere


Week 4

 

 

 

SATURDAY - JANUARY 12TH [Coaches: 1st Shift - Ropson/Rickards __ 2nd Shift - Mraz/Rickards]
8:00 - 8:50 AM --> Southwest White vs Pulaski
8:50 - 9:40 AM --> Southwest Blue vs Notre Dame Blue
9:40 - 10:30 AM --> Notre Dame Green vs Preble Green
10:30 - 11:20 AM --> Preble Black vs De Pere
11:20 - 12:10 PM --> Ash/WDP vs Bayport White
12:10 - 1:00 PM --> West De Pere vs Bayport Blue


Week 5

 

 

 

SATURDAY - JANUARY 19TH [Coaches: 1st Shift - Thomas/Ropson __ 2nd Shift - Ganzen/Mraz]
8:00 - 8:50 AM --> Pulaski vs Southwest Blue
8:50 - 9:40 AM --> Preble Green vs Southwest White
9:40 - 10:30 AM --> Preble Black vs Notre Dame Green
10:30 - 11:20 AM --> Notre Dame Blue vs West De Pere
11:20 - 12:10 PM --> Ash/WDP vs Bayport Blue
12:10 - 1:00 PM --> Bayport White vs De Pere


Week 6

 

 

 

SATURDAY - JANUARY 26TH [Coaches: 1st Shift - Ganzen/Draves __ 2nd Shift - Ganzen/Ropson]
8:00 - 8:50 AM --> Pulaski vs Southwest White
8:50 - 9:40 AM --> De Pere vs Southwest Blue
9:40 - 10:30 AM --> Bayport White vs Notre Dame Blue
10:30 - 11:20 AM --> Bayport Blue vs Notre Dame Green
11:20 - 12:10 PM --> Ash/WDP vs Preble Green
12:10 - 1:00 PM --> West De Pere vs Preble Black


Week 7

 

 

 

SATURDAY - FEBRUARY 2ND [Coaches: 1st Shift - Thomas/Rickards __ 2nd Shift - Ropson/Mraz]
8:00 - 8:50 AM --> Notre Dame Blue vs Bayport Blue
8:50 - 9:40 AM --> Notre Dame Green vs Southwest Blue
9:40 - 10:30 AM --> West De Pere vs Southwest White
10:30 - 11:20 AM --> Ash/WDP vs Preble Black
11:20 - 12:10 PM --> Preble Green vs De Pere
12:10 - 1:00 PM --> Pulaski vs Bayport White


Week 8

 

 

 

SATURDAY - FEBRUARY 9TH [Coaches: 1st Shift - Ganzen/Thomas __ 2nd Shift - Ganzen/Draves]
8:00 - 8:50 AM --> Preble Green vs Pulaski
8:50 - 9:40 AM --> Southwest White vs Bayport Blue
9:40 - 10:30 AM --> Southwest Blue vs Bayport White
10:30 - 11:20 AM --> West De Pere vs De Pere
11:20 - 12:10 PM --> Ash/WDP vs Notre Dame Green
12:10 - 1:00 PM --> Preble Black vs Notre Dame Blue


Week 9

 

 

 

SATURDAY - FEBRUARY 16TH [Coaches: 1st Shift - Thomas/Mraz __ 2nd Shift - Draves/Ropson]
8:00 - 8:50 AM --> Notre Dame Green vs Preble Green
8:50 - 9:40 AM --> Notre Dame Blue vs Southwest White
9:40 - 10:30 AM --> Bayport Blue vs Southwest Blue
10:30 - 11:20 AM --> Bayport White vs West De Pere
11:20 - 12:10 PM --> Ash/WDP vs De Pere
12:10 - 1:00 PM --> Pulaski vs Preble Black


Week 10

 

 

 

SATURDAY - FEBRUARY 23RD [Coaches: 1st Shift - Draves/Ropson __ 2nd Shift - Mraz/Steger]
8:00 - 8:50 AM --> Southwest Blue vs Preble Green
8:50 - 9:40 AM --> Southwest White vs Preble Black
9:40 - 10:30 AM --> Ash/WDP vs Notre Dame Blue
10:30 - 11:20 AM --> West De Pere vs Pulaski
11:20 - 12:10 PM --> Notre Dame Green vs Bayport White
12:10 - 1:00 PM --> De Pere vs Bayport Blue


Week 11

 

 

 

SATURDAY - MARCH 2ND [Coaches: 1st Shift - Thomas/Rickards __ 2nd Shift - Steger/Rickards]
8:00 - 8:50 AM --> Notre Dame Blue vs Bayport Blue
8:50 - 9:40 AM --> Notre Dame Green vs Southwest White
9:40 - 10:30 AM --> Preble Black vs Southwest Blue
10:30 - 11:20 AM --> Preble Green vs West De Pere
11:20 - 12:10 PM --> Ash/WDP vs Pulaski
12:10 - 1:00 PM --> De Pere vs Bayport White


Week 12

 

 

 

SATURDAY - MARCH 9TH [Coaches: 1st Shift - Draves/Mraz __ 2nd Shift - Rickards/Ropson]
8:00 - 8:50 AM --> West De Pere vs Bayport Blue
8:50 - 9:40 AM --> Ash/WDP vs Southwest White
9:40 - 10:30 AM --> Pulaski vs Southwest Blue
10:30 - 11:20 AM --> Bayport White vs Preble Green
11:20 - 12:10 PM --> Notre Dame Blue vs Preble Black
12:10 - 1:00 PM --> Notre Dame Green vs De Pere